Please click here for iicrc.org home

IICRC Certification Courses - Calendar


As a certifying body, the IICRC owns no schools and has no instructors on staff. Rather, to fulfill its education commitment, the IICRC approves schools and instructors that apply to and meet the criteria set forth by the board of directors. Individuals must attend an IICRC-approved course, successfully complete a written examination and document skills in the specific subject to become certified.

Certification classes are taught in the following categories and vary from one day to five days, depending on course content and requirements


Reset

Please click here for iicrc.org home

Course Date Country State City Instructor Approved School Sponsor Phone Contact Contact Bulk Actions ( )
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-28 CAN-Canada BC- British Columbia PITT MEADOWS ART JOHNSON RESTORATION COLLEGE RESTORATION COLLEGE 604-362-6460 ART JOHNSON
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-10-28 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-10-28 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-10-29 USA-United States OH- Ohio MASON JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS MIDWEST CLEANING TECHNOLOGIES 513-398-2580 FORD HALTER
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-29 USA-United States CO- Colorado COLORADO SPRINGS CRAIG JASPER RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY EXECUTIVE PRO DRY 719-573-8390 CASSIE
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-10-29 LIVE STREAM MARK CORNELIUS TESA DIRECTIVE TESA DIRECTIVE 413052849 TYSON WHITE
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-29 USA-United States LA- Louisiana BATON ROUGE GLENN RAY RESTORATION COLLEGE RTC OF LOUISIANA, LLC 225-936-6176 JASON RAY
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-29 USA-United States OH- Ohio NEWCOMERSTOWN RON VALEGA TMC GROUP TMC GROUP 888-274-3774 GERRY WILLIAMS
HCT - House Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-10-29 LIVE STREAM BRUCE VANCE ARCSI A DIVISION OF ISSA ARCSI A DIVISION OF ISSA https://www.issa.com/events/house-cleaning-technic ERIN LASCH
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-10-29 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-02 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
CPT - Contents Processing BETA LIVE STREAM 2020-11-02 LIVE STREAM JESSIKA JAMES RSA RSA 800-932-3030 RSA at www.rsa-hq.com
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-02 USA-United States OH- Ohio FAIRFIELD DAVID OAKES RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY OVR 513-874-7478 OVR
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-02 USA-United States OH- Ohio MEDINA RON VALEGA TMC GROUP TMC GROUP 888-274-3774 GERRY WILLIAMS
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-02 LIVE STREAM PAUL PRITCHARD DECON SYSTEMS DECON SYSTEMS 1800088994 ISAAC www.deconsystems.com.au
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-02 LIVE STREAM PAUL PRITCHARD CLEANING SYSTEMS CLEANING SYSTEMS 0800100117 EDEN www.cleaningsystems.co.nz
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-11-02 LIVE STREAM JOHN CARTER BRIDGEPOINT SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-02 LIVE STREAM CHRIS CURTO RSA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-02 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-02 LIVE STREAM DARREN FOOTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE 775-232-1128 JOSH FOOTE https://remediationtraining.com/class-schedule/
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-11-03 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAM BRAINERD
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-03 AUS-Australia LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON STEAMWAY CLEANING & RESTORATION DEPOT +61 7 3198 2420 SERVICE@CRDEPOT.COM
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-03 SGP-Singapore LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON STEAMWAY CLEANING & RESTORATION DEPOT +61 7 3198 2420 SERVICE@CRDEPOT.COM
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-03 NZL-New Zealand LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON STEAMWAY CLEANING & RESTORATION DEPOT +61 7 3198 2420 SERVICE@CRDEPOT.COM
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-11-03 USA-United States NC- North Carolina CARY MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE
WRT (Spanish) - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-03 USA-United States FL- Florida FT LAUDERDALE DUSTIN RESENDIZ EMTA EVERLAST CLEANING 954-957-9755 EVERLAST CLEANING
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-11-03 LIVE STREAM RANDY PIERCE RSA RITCON 540-504-7543 RITCON
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-03 LIVE STREAM ADAM JANKOWSKI NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL 01252 559955 RUBY DOUGHERTY
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-03 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON STEAMWAY CLEANING & RESTORATION DEPOT +61-7-3198-2420 service@crdepot.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-03 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 954-957-9755 EVERLAST CLEANING http://everlastcleaning.com/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-03 LIVE STREAM MICHEL FORGET RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.safetyexpress.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-03 LIVE STREAM DESTRY RANSDELL TECPRO ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-11-03 USA-United States MN- Minnesota EDINA KEN SELLERS BARKER HAMMER BARKER HAMMER 952-926-7117 KRISTA MCBREEN
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist LIVE STREAM 2020-11-03 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-04 CAN-Canada BC- British Columbia PRINCE GEORGE ART JOHNSON RESTORATION COLLEGE UNBC 604-830-8801 ART JOHNSON
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-04 LIVE STREAM DOUG HEIFERMAN BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-04 USA-United States OH- Ohio BEDFORD RON VALEGA TMC GROUP ARAMSCO INTERLINK SUPPLY BEDFORD 855-247-8476 MONICA DESANTO
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-04 USA-United States FL- Florida PANAMA CITY BRUCE DELOATCH CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY CLEANERS COACH 800-455-4278 KATHY SCHNEIDER
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-04 LIVE STREAM BILL WEIGAND RSA JON DON 800-556-6366 JON DON
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-04 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING CHUCK BOUTALL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
HST - Health and Safety LIVE STREAM 2020-11-04 LIVE STREAM LEE SENTER RSA RSA 800-932-3030 rsa-hq.com RSA
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-04 LIVE STREAM PAT MULLER RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-04 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH HORIZON HORIZON 800-455-4278 KATHY SCHNEIDER
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-04 LIVE STREAM BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON DON 800-556-6366 www.jondon.com http://learn.jondon.com/courses/wrt-20201104
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-04 LIVE STREAM DAVID HODGE REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MEREDITH TRUITT https://reetsdryingacademy.regfox.com/iicrc-wrt-livestream-november-4-6-2020
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-11-04 LIVE STREAM MARK CORNELIUS EMTA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-05 USA-United States OH- Ohio MEDINA RON VALEGA TMC GROUP TMC GROUP 888-274-3774 GERRY WILLIAMS
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-11-05 CAN-Canada BC- British Columbia PITT MEADOWS ART JOHNSON RESTORATION COLLEGE RESTORATION COLLEGE 604-362-6460 ART JOHNSON
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-05 LIVE STREAM THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 danielle@trainemta.com DANIELLE trainemta.com
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-11-05 LIVE STREAM MIKE SCIULLO MJS SCHOOLS MJS SCHOOLS 702-575-0869 MIKE SCIULLO
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-05 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-11-06 USA-United States FL- Florida PANAMA CITY BRUCE DELOATCH CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY 800-455-4278 KATHY SCHNEIDER
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-11-06 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH HORIZON HORIZON 800-455-4278 KATHY SCHNEIDER
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-06 LIVE STREAM BILL WEIGAND RSA RSA 800-932-3030 rsa-hq.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-06 LIVE STREAM KEVIN JONES I-40 STRUCTURAL DRYING ACADEMY I-40 STRUCTURAL DRYING ACADEMY 615-500-1149 KEVIN JONES i40structrualdrying.com
CPT - Contents Processing BETA LIVE STREAM 2020-11-09 LIVE STREAM JESSIKA JAMES OIICRC CLEANING AND RESTORATION DEPOT +61 7 3198 2420 training@crdepot.com
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-11-09 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING CHUCK BOUTALL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-09 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON DAVE REIMER ATEX SCHOOL OF CLEANING AND RESTORATON ATEX WHOLESALE SUPPLY 713-944-0319 ASHLEY OR LOUIS
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-11-09 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-09 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene Technician 2020-11-09 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA RASHELLE CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-09 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-09 LIVE STREAM GARY LOIBEN RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-09 LIVE STREAM CRAIG JASPER RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-09 LIVE STREAM JESSIKA JAMES RSA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS SERVICE CONSULTANTS 859-312-7679 JOEY Drstain@aol.com
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-11-10 USA-United States WA- Washington SPOKANE MARK CORNELIUS EMTA LPM SUPPLY 509-328-0858 LPM SUPPLY
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-11-10 GBR-United Kingdom Hampshire ALTON ADAM JANKOWSKI NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL NFS ALTON 01252 559955 RUBY DOUGHERTY
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM NATE SEWARD ACADEMY #002 ACADEMY #002 800-551-9378 training@atfinfo.com PAM BULATO https://www.atfinfo.com/class/wrt-water-restoration-on-line-class-nov-10-12-2020-2020/
CPT - Contents Processing BETA LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 SGP-Singapore LIVE STREAM JESSIKA JAMES OIICRC CLEANING AND RESTORATION DEPOT +61 7 3198 2420 training@crdepot.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM RANDY PIERCE RSA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
CPT - Contents Processing BETA LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-11-10 USA-United States FL- Florida FT LAUDERDALE BRANDON WHITE EMTA EVERLAST 954-957-9755 EVERLAST
CPT - Contents Processing BETA LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 AUS-Australia LIVE STREAM JESSIKA JAMES OIICRC CLEANING AND RESTORATION DEPOT +61 7 3198 2420 training@crdepot.com
CPT - Contents Processing BETA LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 NZL-New Zealand LIVE STREAM JESSIKA JAMES OIICRC CLEANING AND RESTORATION DEPOT +61 7 3198 2420 training@crdepot.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH DELOATCH TRAINING CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM BILL WEIGAND RSA RSA 800-932-3030 rsa-hq.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON DON 800-556-6366 www.jondon.com http://learn.jondon.com/courses/wrt-20201110
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM MICHEL FORGET RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM SCOTT MCFADZEN COACH8 COACH8 1300 253 464 SIOBHAN educate@coach8.com.au
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM DARREN FOOTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE https://remediationtraining.com/class-schedule/ JOSH FOOTE (775) 232-1128
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM DESTRY RANSDELL TECPRO ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-11-11 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-11 LIVE STREAM RICK LOVE RSA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
CRT BETA - Color Repair Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-11-11 LIVE STREAM JOHN CARTER BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-11 LIVE STREAM DOUG BOWLES HORIZON EDUCATIONAL SEMINARS CRA 916-716-1100 Ext 302 JENNIFER GERMOND https://www.crassociation.org/training-events/online-training-courses
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-11-12 CAN-Canada BC- British Columbia PITT MEADOWS ART JOHNSON RESTORATION COLLEGE RESTORATION COLLEGE 604-362-6460 ART JOHNSON
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-11-12 LIVE STREAM MICHEL FORGET RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-12 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON https://www.cutshalljondonschoolsignup.com/ JEFF CUTSHALL jeffc@jondon.com
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-12 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-11-13 LIVE STREAM GARY LOIBEN RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-11-14 CAN-Canada BC- British Columbia PITT MEADOWS ART JOHNSON RESTORATION COLLEGE RESTORATION COLLEGE 604-362-7183 DAYLON CHMELYK
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM DENNIS KLAGER BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-16 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania PHILADELPHIA SCOTT MIMS DISASTER ACADEMY SCHAPERS SUPPLY 215-592-0812 KATHY DINSMORE
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2020-11-16 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 Registration link www.trainemta.com DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-16 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAMELA BRAINERD
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON DON 800-556-6366 www.jondon.com http://learn.jondon.com/courses/wrt-20201116
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-11-16 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM MIKE SCIULLO MJS SCHOOLS MJS SCHOOLS 702-575-0869 MIKE SCIULLO
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM KEVIN JONES I-40 Structural Drying Academy I-40 Structural Drying Academy 615-500-1149 KEVIN JONES https://www.i40structuraldrying.com/
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-11-16 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER WINNERS CIRCLE WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 TAYLOR DORNBERG
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM DARREN FOOTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE https://remediationtraining.com/class-schedule/ JOSH FOOTE (775) 232-1128
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM CRAIG JASPER RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
CRT BETA - Color Repair Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM JOHN CARTER BRIDGEPOINT SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist LIVE STREAM 2020-11-17 LIVE STREAM MICKEY LEE PARADIGM CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY 850-481-0631 KATHY SCHNEIDER
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-17 USA-United States TX- Texas AUSTIN DAVID OAKES RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY ATEX WHOLESALE 713-944-0319 ATEX WHOLESALE
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-17 LIVE STREAM PAT MULLER RSA RSA 800-932-3030 rsa-hq.com
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-11-17 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING DESTRY RANSDELL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-17 USA-United States OH- Ohio FREMONT RON VALEGA TMC GROUP TMC GROUP 888-274-3774 GERRY WILLIAMS
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-11-17 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG BRANDON WHITE REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-17 LIVE STREAM CHRIS CURTO RSA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
CPT - Contents Processing BETA LIVE STREAM 2020-11-17 LIVE STREAM KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-17 USA-United States MI- Michigan BRIGHTON CHRIS SPENSLEY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY 810-227-3899 KRISTINA
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-17 NZL-New Zealand EAST TAMAKI PAUL PRITCHARD NZICS CSL 0800100117 EDEN
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist LIVE STREAM 2020-11-17 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY ACADEMY OF TEXTILES AND FLOORING ACADEMY #002 800-551-9378 training@atfinfo.com PAM BULATO https://www.atfinfo.com/class/cds-commercial-drying-online-november-17-20/
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-17 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON https://www.cutshalljondonschoolsignup.com/ JEFF CUTSHALL jeffc@jondon.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-17 LIVE STREAM TOM SLATTERY BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
CCMT - Commercial Carpet Maintenance Technician 2020-11-17 USA-United States OH- Ohio MASON JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS MIDWEST CLEANING TECHNOLOGIES 513-398-2580 FORD HALTER
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-17 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH HORIZON CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-17 LIVE STREAM RASHELLE CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 danielle@trainemta.com DANIELLE trainemta.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-18 USA-United States LA- Louisiana BATON ROUGE GLENN RAY RESTORATION COLLEGE RTC OF LOUISIANA, LLC 225-262-7942 JASON RAY
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-18 LIVE STREAM ADAM JANKOWSKI THE RESTORATION ACADEMY UK LIMITED (702) THE RESTORATION ACADEMY UK LIMITED (702) 00441943850817 STEVE BAKKER
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-11-18 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 Registration link www.trainemta.com DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-11-18 LIVE STREAM RANDY PIERCE RSA CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 https://www.cleanerscoach.com
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-11-19 LIVE STREAM JESSIKA JAMES RSA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
HST - Health And Safety Technician 2020-11-19 USA-United States FL- Florida ORLANDO RACHEL ADAMS IEM ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-19 CAN-Canada BC- British Columbia KAMLOOPS ART JOHNSON RESTORATION COLLEGE TRU CONFERENCE 250-828-5074 CARRIE WILKINSON
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-11-19 USA-United States MI- Michigan BRIGHTON CHRIS SPENSLEY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY 810-227-3899 KRISTINA
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-19 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-11-19 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH HORIZON CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-21 LIVE STREAM GARY LOIBEN RSA RSA 800-932-3030 RSA
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-22 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE ABATEMENT TECHNOLOGY 800-827-6443 Ext 253 CHRISTINE
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-23 LIVE STREAM JOHN CARTER BRIDGEPOINT SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-23 CAN-Canada BC- British Columbia PITT MEADOWS ART JOHNSON RESTORATION COLLEGE RESTORATION CO 604-362-6460 ART JOHNSON
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-23 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-24 LIVE STREAM PAUL PRITCHARD CLEANING SYSTEMS CLEANING SYSTEMS 0800100117 EDEN www.cleaningsystems.co.nz
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-24 LIVE STREAM PAUL PRITCHARD DECON SYSTEMS DECON SYSTEMS 1800088994 ISAAC www.deconsystems.com.au
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-11-25 LIVE STREAM ADAM JANKOWSKI THE RESTORATION ACADEMY UK LIMITED (702) THE RESTORATION ACADEMY UK LIMITED (702) 00441943850817 STEVE BAKKER
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-25 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE ABATEMENT TECHNOLOGY 800-827-6443 Ext 253 CHRISTINE
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-11-25 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-26 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-30 LIVE STREAM SCOTT MCFADZEN COACH8 COACH8 1300 253 464 SIOBHAN educate@coach8.com.au
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-30 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-30 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-11-30 LIVE STREAM RASHELLE CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 800-399-5901 info@everlastcleaning.com http://everlastcleaning.com/
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-30 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-11-30 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-30 LIVE STREAM DARREN FOOTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE 775-232-1128 JOSH FOOTE https://remediationtraining.com/class-schedule/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-30 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-01 USA-United States AR - Arkansas LITTLE ROCK MARK CORNELIUS EMTA CLEANERS CONNECTION 501-771-1416 CLEANERS CONNECTION
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-01 LIVE STREAM CHUCK BOUTALL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 https://restorationtechnicalinstitute.com/product/live-online-water-restoration-technician-12-1-20-1
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-12-01 USA-United States GA- Georgia ATLANTA MICKEY LEE PARADIGM CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-01 USA-United States MI- Michigan BRIGHTON CHRIS SPENSLEY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY 810-227-3899 KRISTINA
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-01 USA-United States MI- Michigan CLINTON TOWNSHIP KEN SELLERS EXTREME SUPPLIES EXTREME SUPPLIES 586-421-1159 BRAD MALKIEWICZ
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-12-01 USA-United States FL- Florida ORLANDO KEVIN FISHER RSA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-01 LIVE STREAM BARRY COSTA COSTA EDUCATION GROUP JON DON 800-556-6366 www.jondon.com http://learn.jondon.com/courses/wrt-20201201
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist LIVE STREAM 2020-12-01 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://www.aramsco.com/education
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-01 LIVE STREAM NATE SEWARD ACADEMY #002 ACADEMY #002 800-551-9378 training@atfinfo.com PAM BULATO https://www.atfinfo.com/class/wrt-water-restoration-on-line-class-dec-1-3/
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-01 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist LIVE STREAM 2020-12-01 LIVE STREAM MICKEY LEE DELOATCH TRAINING CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-01 LIVE STREAM DANE GREGORY BRIDGEPOINT SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-01 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON DAVID OAKES RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY ATEX WHOLESALE 713-944-0319 ATEX WHOLESALE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-01 LIVE STREAM DESTRY RANSDELL TECPRO ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-02 USA-United States FL- Florida JACKSONVILLE SANDY BOWLES HORIZON EDUCATIONAL SEMINARS # 211 ABATIX 916-736-1100 JENNIFER GERMOND
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene Technician 2020-12-02 LIVE STREAM RASHELLE CORNELIUS EMTA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-12-02 LIVE STREAM JOHN CARTER BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-12-02 LIVE STREAM RASHELLE CORNELIUS EMTA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-12-02 LIVE STREAM JESSIKA JAMES RSA CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 https://www.cleanerscoach.com/
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-12-02 USA-United States FL- Florida PANAMA CITY JOSH MILLER RAINBOW INTERNATIONAL CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY 850-481-0631 KATHY SCHNEIDER
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-12-02 USA-United States VA- Virginia WINCHESTER BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RITCON DISASTER SERVICES 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-02 LIVE STREAM SANDY BOWLES HORIZON EDUCATIONAL SEMINARS CRA 916-716-1100 Ext 302 JENNIFER GERMOND https://www.crassociation.org/training-events/online-training-courses
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-12-02 LIVE STREAM RANDY PIERCE RSA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-02 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON https://www.cutshalljondonschoolsignup.com/ JEFF CUTSHALL jeffc@jondon.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-12-02 LIVE STREAM CRAIG JASPER RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-12-03 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania MCKEESPORT JEFF CROSS CLEANING PROFESSOR PEMBERTONS 800-342-2297 JIM PEMBERTON
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-03 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-04 LIVE STREAM TONY MACALUSO BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-12-04 LIVE STREAM GARY LOIBEN RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-12-04 LIVE STREAM CRAIG JASPER RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.safetyexpress.com
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-07 LIVE STREAM RICK LOVE RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-07 USA-United States CA- California ANAHEIM NATE SEWARD ACADEMY OF TEXTILES AND FLOORING ACADEMY OF TEXTILES AND FLOORING 800-551-9378 PAM
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-07 USA-United States CA- California ANAHEIM NATE SEWARD ACADEMY OF TEXTILES AND FLOORING ACADEMY OF TEXTILES AND FLOORING 800-551-9378 PAM
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-07 LIVE STREAM THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 danielle@trainemta.com DANIELLE trainemta.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-07 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE NUTECH 248-548-5406 MARIA
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-12-07 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-12-07 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAMELA BRAINERD
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-12-07 USA-United States OH- Ohio FAIRFIELD CHRIS TAYLOR ASPIRE EDUCATIONAL INST OVR 513-874-7478 JENNY WULFHORST
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-07 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-12-07 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania PHILADELPHIA SCOTT MIMS DISASTER ACADEMY SCHAPERS SUPPLY 215-592-0812 KATHY DINSMORE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-07 LIVE STREAM BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON DON 800-556-6366 www.jondon.com http://learn.jondon.com/courses/wrt-20201207
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-07 LIVE STREAM DAVID HODGE REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MEREDITH TRUITT https://reetsdryingacademy.regfox.com/iicrc-fsrtoct-december-7-9-2020
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-07 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-12-07 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-07 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-07 LIVE STREAM DARREN FOOTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE 775-232-1128 JOSH FOOTE https://remediationtraining.com/class-schedule/
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-12-08 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON DAVE REIMER ATEX SCHOOL OF CLEANING AND RESTORATON ATEX WHOLESALE SUPPLY 713-944-0319 ASHLEY OR LOUIS
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-08 USA-United States CA- California SACRAMENTO MARK AYERS RESTORATION CONSULTANTS RESTCON 916-736-1100 x 311 AMY CLUCK
HST - Health and Safety LIVE STREAM 2020-12-08 LIVE STREAM LEE SENTER RSA RITCON 540-504-7543 RITCON
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-08 LIVE STREAM TOM SLATTERY BRIDGEPOINT SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-08 USA-United States FL- Florida ORLANDO MARK CORNELIUS EMTA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-08 LIVE STREAM DOUG HEIFERMAN BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-08 LIVE STREAM KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-12-08 LIVE STREAM MICHEL FORGET RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-08 USA-United States OH- Ohio MASON JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS MIDWEST CLEANING TECHNOLOGIES 513-398-2580 FORD HALTER
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-12-08 LIVE STREAM RANDY PIERCE RSA CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 https://www.cleanerscoach.com
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-09 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING RON VALEGA RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
CRT BETA - Color Repair Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-12-09 LIVE STREAM MELODY DAVID JBS CONSULTANTS AMERICOLOR DYES https://americolordyes.com/product/tickets-dye-cla AMERICOLOR DYES 310-488-3000
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-12-09 LIVE STREAM JOHN CARTER BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://www.aramsco.com/education
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-12-09 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-12-09 LIVE STREAM DAVID HODGE REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MEREDITH TRUITT https://reetsdryingacademy.regfox.com/iicrc-fsrtoct-december-7-9-2020
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-12-10 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-10 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON https://www.cutshalljondonschoolsignup.com/ JEFF CUTSHALL jeffc@jondon.com
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-10 USA-United States LA- Louisiana BATON ROUGE GLENN RAY RESTORATION COLLEGE RTC OF LOUISIANA, LLC 225-262-7942 JASON RAY
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-10 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
HST - Health and Safety LIVE STREAM 2020-12-10 LIVE STREAM DAVID HODGE REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MEREDITH TRUITT
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-10 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-12-11 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING RON VALEGA TMC Group RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-14 USA-United States GA- Georgia ATLANTA NATE SEWARD ACADEMY OF TEXTILES AND FLOORING CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-14 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE DESTRY RANSDELL TEC PRO RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAM BRAINERD
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-12-14 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-14 LIVE STREAM BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON DON 800-556-6366 www.jondon.com http://learn.jondon.com/courses/wrt-20201214
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-14 LIVE STREAM MIKE SCIULLO MJS SCHOOLS MJS SCHOOLS 702-575-0869 MIKE SCIULLO
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2020-12-14 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-14 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-12-14 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER WINNERS CIRCLE WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 TAYLOR DORNBERG
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-12-14 LIVE STREAM THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 danielle@trainemta.com DANIELLE trainemta.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-14 LIVE STREAM CHRIS CURTO RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.safetyexpress.com
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-12-15 LIVE STREAM BILL WEIGAND RSA JON DON 800-556-6366 JON DON
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-15 USA-United States MN- Minnesota EDINA KEN SELLERS BARKER HAMMER BARKER HAMMER 952-926-7117 KRISTA MCBREEN
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-15 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH DELOATCH TRAINING CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-15 LIVE STREAM BILL WEIGAND RSA RSA 800-932-3030 rsa-hq.com
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-16 LIVE STREAM BILL WEIGAND RSA JON DON 800-556-6366 JON DON
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-16 USA-United States CA- California LAKESIDE CHRIS TAYLOR RESTORATION CONSULTANTS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS EMERGENCY BUILDING SERVICES 916-736-1100 x 302 JENNIFER GERMOND
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-16 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-16 LIVE STREAM JOHN CARTER BRIDGEPOINT SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT https://safetyexpress.com/education/
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-16 LIVE STREAM SANDY BOWLES HORIZON EDUCATIONAL SEMINARS CRA 916-716-1100 Ext 302 JENNIFER GERMOND https://www.crassociation.org/training-events/online-training-courses
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-12-18 LIVE STREAM SANDY BOWLES HORIZON EDUCATIONAL SEMINARS CRA 916-716-1100 Ext 302 JENNIFER GERMOND https://www.crassociation.org/training-events/online-training-courses
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-28 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-12-29 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2021-01-04 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 973-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2021-01-05 LIVESTREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-01-06 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-01-06 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2021-01-07 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2021-01-08 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-01-11 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2021-01-11 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-01-12 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2021-01-12 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician 2021-01-14 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2021-01-18 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT (Spanish) - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-01-19 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA DUSTIN RESENDIZ EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 Juana juana@trainemta.com
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2021-01-20 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2021-01-26 JPN-Japan Tokyo ARAKAWAKU KENICHI ANDO JCCA CLEAN SYSTEM 0568-71-0701 JCCA
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-01-26 USA-United States SC- South Carolina SPARTANBURG RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2021-01-26 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
WRT (Spanish) - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-01-26 USA-United States FL- Florida FT. LAUDERDALE DUSTIN RESENDIZ EMTA EVERLAST CLEANING 954-957-9755 EVERLAST CLEANING
CCMT - Commercial Carpet Maintenance Technician 2021-01-27 JPN-Japan Tokyo ARAKAWAKU KENICHI ANDO JCCA CLEAN SYSTEM 0568-71-0701 JCCA
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2021-02-01 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-02-03 USA-United States NC- North Carolina RALEIGH RASHELLE CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2021-02-08 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
WRT (Spanish) - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-02-09 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON DUSTIN RESENDIZ EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 Juana juana@trainemta.com
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2021-02-10 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2021-02-11 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2021-02-15 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2021-02-16 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2021-02-16 JPN-Japan Tokyo ARAKAWAKU KENICHI ANDO JCCA CLEAN SYSTEM 0568-71-0701 JCCA
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2021-02-16 USA-United States NC- North Carolina RALEIGH MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2021-02-17 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2021-02-18 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-02-22 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-02-23 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene Technician 2021-03-02 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA RASHELLE CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
WRT (Spanish) - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-03-09 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA DUSTIN RESENDIZ EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 Juana juana@trainemta.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2021-03-09 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2021-03-16 USA-United States WA- Washington SPOKANE MARK CORNELIUS EMTA LPM SUPPLY 509-328-0858 LPM SUPPLY
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-03-22 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-03-30 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-04-19 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-04-26 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2021-05-12 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-05-17 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-06-14 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-09-20 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2021-09-27 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-10-18 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-10-25 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-11-15 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2021-12-08 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-12-13 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF