Please click here for iicrc.org home

IICRC Certification Courses - Calendar


As a certifying body, the IICRC owns no schools and has no instructors on staff. Rather, to fulfill its education commitment, the IICRC approves schools and instructors that apply to and meet the criteria set forth by the board of directors. Individuals must attend an IICRC-approved course, successfully complete a written examination and document skills in the specific subject to become certified.

Certification classes are taught in the following categories and vary from one day to five days, depending on course content and requirements


Reset

Please click here for iicrc.org home

Course Date Country State City Instructor Approved School Sponsor Phone Contact Contact Bulk Actions ( )
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-10 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-08-10 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING DESTRY RANSDELL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-08-10 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania PHILADELPHIA SCOTT MIMS DISASTER ACADEMY SCHAPERS SUPPLY 215-592-0812 KATHY DINSMORE
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-08-10 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAMELA BRAINERD
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-08-10 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-08-10 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-10 USA-United States AK - Alaska ANCHORAGE PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE RESTORATION COLLEGE 250-258-8643 PAT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-10 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-08-10 LIVE STREAM RASHELLE CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-10 LIVE STREAM PAUL PRITCHARD CLEANING SYSTEMS CLEANING SYSTEMS 0800100117 PAIGE www.cleaningsystems.co.nz
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-10 LIVE STREAM PAUL PRITCHARD DECON SYSTEMS DECON SYSTEMS 1800088994 ISAAC https://us02web.zoom.us/j/87071620655
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-10 LIVE STREAM DUSTIN RESENDIZ EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE trainemta.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-10 LIVE STREAM DAVID HODGE REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MEREDITH TRUITT https://reetsdryingacademy.regfox.com/iicrc-wrt-livestream-august-10-14-2020
HST - Health and Safety LIVE STREAM 2020-08-10 LIVE STREAM DAVID HODGE REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MEREDITH TRUITT https://reetsdryingacademy.regfox.com/iicrc-hst-livestream-august-10-13-2020
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-11 USA-United States SC- South Carolina COLUMBIA TONY MACALUSO TM RESTORATION SCHOOLS, INC. CLEAN SOURCE 800-457-0102 STAFF
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-11 USA-United States MI- Michigan CLINTON TOWNSHIP KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING EXTREME SUPPLIES 540-514-5744 BRAD MALKIEWICZ
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-08-11 LIVE STREAM GARY LOIBEN RSA ARAMSCO 407-367-3510 ARAMSCO
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-08-11 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON DAVE REIMER ATEX SCHOOL OF CLEANING AND RESTORATON ATEX WHOLESALE SUPPLY 713-944-0319 ASHLEY OR LOUIS
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-11 LIVE STREAM DANE GREGORY BRIDGEPOINT SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.safetyexpress.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-11 USA-United States OH- Ohio MASON JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS MIDWEST CLEANING TECHNOLOGIES 513-398-2580 FORD HALTER
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-11 USA-United States OH- Ohio MEDINA RON VALEGA TMC GROUP TMC GROUP 888-274-3774 GERRY WILLIAMS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-11 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH HORIZON CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-08-12 LIVE STREAM RANDY PIERCE RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 613-526-5800 SAFETY EXPRESS
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-08-12 LIVE STREAM ADAM JANKOWSKI NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL 01252 559955 RUBY DOUGHERTY
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-08-12 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-12 LIVE STREAM NATE SEWARD ACADEMY OF TEXTILES AND FLOORING ACADEMY OF TEXTILES AND FLOORING https://www.atfinfo.com/class/wrt-water-restoratio PAM BULATO PH: 800-551-9378, TXT: 562-698-1279, EMAIL: Training@atfinfo.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-12 USA-United States AK - Alaska ANCHORAGE PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE RESTORATION COLLEGE 250-258-8643 PAT
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-12 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-08-12 LIVE STREAM JOHN CARTER BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-12 LIVE STREAM JAMES TOLE IAMC RITCON 757-918-1460 RITCON
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-12 LIVE STREAM SANDY BOWLES HORIZON CLEANING & RESTORATION ASSOCIATION 946-736-1100 ext 302 http://www.crassociation.org/training-events-online-training-courses
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-13 LIVE STREAM SHAW BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-08-13 USA-United States FL- Florida PANAMA CITY BRUCE DELOATCH CLEANERS COACH CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY 800-455-4278 KATHY SCHNEIDER
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-08-13 LIVE STREAM MIKE SCIULLO SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON Ron@carpetschool.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene Technician 2020-08-13 USA-United States MI- Michigan BERKLEY MARK CORNELIUS EMTA NUTECH 800-435-5868 NUTECH
HCT - House Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-13 LIVE STREAM BRUCE VANCE ARCSI, A DIVISION OF ISSA ARCSI, A DIVISION OF ISSA 800-225-4772 ERIN LASCH https://online.issa.com/issassa/f?p=EVTSSA:4010:::::P0_EVENT_ID:1535:
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-13 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-08-13 LIVE STREAM THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-14 LIVE STREAM TONY MACALUSO BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-08-17 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE DESTRY RANSDELL TEC PRO RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAM BRAINERD
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-17 USA-United States MD- Maryland BALTIMORE RICK LOVE RSA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-17 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2020-08-17 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-17 LIVE STREAM DARREN FOOTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE 775-232-1128 JOSH FOOTE REGISTRATION LINK https://remediationtraining.com/class-schedule/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-17 POLAND POLAND WARSAW ADAM JANKOWSKI RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY ATHENA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT 48 696451 151 RAFAEL JAWORSKI
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician 2020-08-17 AUS-Australia QLD- Queensland BRISBANE DUNCAN BENNETT CPK TRAINING CARPET CLEANERS WAREHOUSE 1800 088994 ISAAC SOUTHWELL
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-17 LIVE STREAM TOM SLATTERY BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-08-17 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-08-17 USA-United States GA- Georgia ATLANTA RICHARD DRISCOLL RSA THE CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-08-18 USA-United States VA- Virginia WINCHESTER KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-18 LIVE STREAM RICK LOVE EVERLAST RSA 954-957-9755 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-08-18 LIVE STREAM RANDY PIERCE RSA SCHAPERS 215-592-0812 SCHAPERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-18 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH HORIZON CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
SMT - Stone, Masonry & Ceramic Tile Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-18 LIVE STREAM DANE GREGORY BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-18 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-18 LIVE STREAM NATE SEWARD ACADEMY #002 ACADEMY #002 800-551-9378 training@atfinfo.com PAM BULATO https://www.atfinfo.com/class/fsrt-fire-and-smoke-restoration-8-18-8-19-online20/
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-08-19 USA-United States MD- Maryland BALTIMORE RICK LOVE RSA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-08-19 USA-United States CA- California ONTARIO DENNIS KLAGER BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-19 LIVE STREAM BILL WEIGAND RAINBOW INTERNATIONAL RSA 410-836-2445 RSA
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-19 USA-United States LA- Louisiana BATON ROUGE GLENN RAY RESTORATION COLLEGE RTC OF LOUISIANA, LLC 225-262-7942 JASON RAY
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-19 USA-United States CO- Colorado DENVER TONY MACALUSO BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-19 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-19 USA-United States CO- Colorado COLORADO SPRINGS KEVIN FISHER RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY EXECUTIVE PRO-DRY 719-573-8390 CASSIE STRONG
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-19 LIVE STREAM JOHN CARTER BRIDGEPOINT SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.safetyexpress.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-19 LIVE STREAM DOUG HEIFERMAN BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-20 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-08-20 LIVE STREAM NATE SEWARD ACADEMY #002 ACADEMY #002 800-551-9378 training@atfinfo.com PAM BULATO https://www.atfinfo.com/class/oct-odor-control-technician-08-20-2020-online/
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-08-21 USA-United States CO- Colorado DENVER TONY MACALUSO BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
CCMT - Commercial Carpet Maintenance Technician 2020-08-21 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX DANE GREGORY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
HCT - House Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-21 LIVE STREAM BRUCE VANCE RESIDENTIAL CLEANING ACADEMY RCA 972-559-4661 AUDREY SHIELDS REGISTRATION LINK www.debbiesardone.com/hct
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-08-24 USA-United States NV- Nevada LAS VEGAS MIKE SCIULLO MJS SCHOOLS MJS SCHOOLS 702-575-0869 MIKE SCIULLO
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-08-24 USA-United States OH- Ohio FAIRFIELD KEVIN FISHER RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY OVR 513-874-7478 OVR
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-24 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-24 LIVE STREAM DARREN FOOTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE 775-232-1128 JOSH FOOTE REGISTRATION LINK https://remediationtraining.com/class-schedule/
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene Technician 2020-08-24 USA-United States NC- North Carolina CHARLOTTE MARK CORNELIUS EMTA CLEAN SOURCE 704-525-8181 CLEAN SOURCE
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-08-24 LIVE STREAM JOHN CARTER BRIDGEPOINT SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.safetyexpress.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-08-24 LIVE STREAM RASHELLE CORNELIUS EMTA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-24 LIVE STREAM GARY LOIBEN RSA PAYLESS 954-533-6613 PAYLESS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-24 LIVE STREAM PAUL PRITCHARD CLEANING SYSTEMS CLEANING SYSTEMS 0800100117 EDEN www.cleaningsystems.co.nz
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-24 LIVE STREAM PAUL PRITCHARD DECON SYSTEMS DECON SYSTEMS 1800088994 ISAAC https://us02web.zoom.us/j/89897125688
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-08-24 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON STEAMWAY PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-24 LIVE STREAM DAVID HODGE REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MEREDITH TRUITT https://reetsdryingacademy.regfox.com/iicrc-fsrtoct-livestream-august-24-26-2020
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-25 LIVE STREAM CHUCK BOUTALL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RTI 610-926-0223 RTI
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-08-25 USA-United States CA- California COSTA MESA DESTRY RANSDELL TEC PRO ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
HST - Health and Safety LIVE STREAM 2020-08-25 LIVE STREAM LEE SENTER RSA RITCON 540-504-7543 https://zoom.us/j/91881886175?pwd=NUVvS0pUK1VMbE5oWmJqellTcS9NQT09
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-25 USA-United States NV- Nevada LAS VEGAS BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION ARAMSCO LAS VEGAS NV 702-946-1055 LAS VEGAS OFFICE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-25 USA-United States NV- Nevada LAS VEGAS BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-25 USA-United States NV- Nevada LAS VEGAS MIKE SCIULLO MJS SCHOOLS MJS SCHOOLS 702-575-0869 MIKE SCIULLO
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-25 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH HORIZON CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-25 USA-United States OH- Ohio PICKERINGTON JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS BI-TECH ENTERPRISES 614-863-4346 SEAN
WRT (Spanish) - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-25 USA-United States FL- Florida FT LAUDERDALE DUSTIN RESENDIZ EMTA EVERLAST 954-957-9755 EVERLAST
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist LIVE STREAM 2020-08-25 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-08-25 LIVE STREAM DOUG HEIFERMAN BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-25 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-26 LIVE STREAM BILL WEIGAND RSA ARAMSCO 407-367-3510 ARAMSCO
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-26 USA-United States MA- Massachusetts WEYMOUTH TONY MACALUSO TM RESTORATION SCHOOLS, INC. CLEANING REST SUPPLY 800-247-4141 STAFF
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-08-26 LIVE STREAM RANDY PIERCE RITCON TRAINING RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-08-26 LIVE STREAM DAVID HODGE REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MEREDITH TRUITT https://reetsdryingacademy.regfox.com/iicrc-fsrtoct-livestream-august-24-26-2020
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-27 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-08-27 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH HORIZON CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-08-27 LIVE STREAM RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 DANIELLE danielle@trainemta.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-08-27 LIVE STREAM DAVID HODGE REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MEREDITH TRUITT https://reetsdryingacademy.regfox.com/iicrc-tcst-livestream-august-27-28-2020
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-08-31 USA-United States CA- California SANTA FE SPRINGS FELICITAS NEUMAN ET & T ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-08-31 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING DESTRY RANSDELL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-31 LIVE STREAM TONY MACALUSO BRIDGEPOINT SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.safetyexpress.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-08-31 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-08-31 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 TAYLOR DORNBERG
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-08-31 USA-United States MI- Michigan NOVI THOMAS CERMAK EMTA ADVANTAGE EXPERTS 877-926-0888 ADVANTAGE EXPERTS
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-08-31 LIVE STREAM DOUG HEIFERMAN BRIDGEPOINT ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.aramsco.com/education
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-08-31 LIVE STREAM BILL WEIGAND RSA RSA 800-932-3030 RSA
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-01 CAN-Canada QC- Quebec DORVAL MICHEL FORGET RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY SAFETY EXPRESS 514-339-9919 SAFETY EXPRESS
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-01 USA-United States NM- New Mexico ALBUQUERQUE TONY MACALUSO BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-01 LIVE STREAM ADAM JANKOWSKI NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL 01252 559955 RUBY DOUGHERTY
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-01 USA-United States MT- Montana BILLINGS BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION EXPRESS DISTRIBUTING 800-406-6022 BILLINGS OFFICE
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-09-01 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAMELA BRAINERD
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-09-01 USA-United States IN- Indiana INDIANAPOLIS MARK CORNELIUS EMTA ADVANTAGE EXPERTS 800-242-4952 ADVANTAGE EXPERTS
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene Technician 2020-09-01 USA-United States GA- Georgia ATLANTA RANDY PIERCE RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 CLEANERS COACH
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-09-01 LIVE STREAM RANDY PIERCE RSA CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-01 LIVE STREAM MICHEL FORGET RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.safetyexpress.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-02 LIVE STREAM PAUL PEARCE BRIDGEPOINT BRIDGEPOINT https://www.eventbrite.com/e/iicrc-carpet-cleaning BRIDGEPOINT
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-02 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-03 USA-United States NE- Nebraska OMAHA JOE DOBBINS BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-03 USA-United States LA- Louisiana BATON ROUGE GLENN RAY RESTORATION COLLEGE RTC OF LOUISIANA, LLC 225-262-7942 JASON RAY
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-09-03 USA-United States NM- New Mexico ALBUQUERQUE TONY MACALUSO BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-09-03 USA-United States NM- New Mexico ALBUQUERQUE TONY MACALUSO BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-03 LIVE STREAM DOUG BOWLES HORIZON EDUCATIONAL SEMINARS CRA 916-716-1100 EXT 302 JENNIFER GERMOND http://www.crassociation.org/training-events-online-training-courses
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician 2020-09-08 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON JOHN CARTER BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-08 USA-United States MI- Michigan BRIGHTON CHRIS SPENSLEY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY 810-227-3899 KRISTINA
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-09-08 USA-United States NC- North Carolina RALEIGH MARK CORNELIUS EMTA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-08 LIVE STREAM MICHAEL GORDON COACH8 COACH8 1300 253 464 SIOBHAN educate@coach8.com.au
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-09 USA-United States NC- North Carolina WILMINGTON TONY MACALUSO BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-09 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY CLEANERS COACH 800-455-4278 KATHY SCHNEIDER
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-09 LIVE STREAM JAMES TOLE IAMC RITCON 757-918-1460 RITCON
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-09 LIVE STREAM MICHEL FORGET RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.safetyexpress.com
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-09 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-09 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2020-09-10 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON JOHN CARTER BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-10 LIVE STREAM CAREY VERMEULEN IAMC HAZMASTERS 877-747-7117 HAZMASTERS
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-09-11 LIVE STREAM MICHEL FORGET RSA SAFETY EXPRESS 800-465-3898 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT www.safetyexpress.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-14 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT (Spanish) - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-14 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA DUSTIN RESENDIZ EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-14 LIVE STREAM SCOTT MCFADZEN COACH8 COACH8 1300 253 464 SIOBHAN educate@coach8.com.au
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-09-14 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON DAVE REIMER ATEX SCHOOL OF CLEANING AND RESTORATON ATEX WHOLESALE SUPPLY 713-944-0319 ASHLEY OR LOUIS
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-09-14 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAMELA BRAINERD
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-14 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-14 LIVE STREAM NATE SEWARD ACADEMY OF TEXTILES AND FLOORING ACADEMY OF TEXTILES AND FLOORING 800-551-9378 Training@atfinfo.com PAM BULATO https://www.atfinfo.com/class/wrt-water-restoration-on-line-class-sept-14-16-2020/
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-09-14 CAN-Canada BC- British Columbia PITT MEADOWS ART JOHNSON RESTORATION COLLEGE RESTORATION COLLEGE 604-362-6460 ART JOHNSON
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-15 USA-United States CO- Colorado DENVER DENNIS KLAGER BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-09-15 USA-United States NY- New York ROCHESTER DESTRY RANSDELL TEC PRO ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-15 USA-United States NC- North Carolina CHARLOTTE TONY MACALUSO TM RESTORATION SCHOOLS, INC. CLEANSOURCE 704-525-8181 STAFF
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-15 USA-United States TX- Texas GARLAND BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON- DON 800-556-6366 GARLAND OFFICE
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-15 LIVE STREAM MARK VIOLAND TMC GROUP RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE info@restorationtechnicalinstitute.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene Technician 2020-09-15 USA-United States VA- Virginia WINCHESTER MARK CORNELIUS EMTA RITCON 540-486-4774 RITCON-EDUCATION
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-09-15 LIVE STREAM MARK CORNELIUS RITCON TRAINING RITCON TRAINING 757-918-1460 CHRISTINE SELLERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-15 LIVE STREAM BRUCE DELOATCH HORIZON CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH https://www.cleanerscoach.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-15 USA-United States OH- Ohio MASON JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS MIDWEST CLEANING TECHNOLOGIES 513-398-2580 FORD HALTER
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-15 LIVE STREAM ADAM JANKOWSKI NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL 01252 559955 RUBY DOUGHERTY
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-09-15 LIVE STREAM SCOTT MCFADZEN COACH8 COACH8 1300 253 464 SIOBHAN educate@coach8.com.au
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-16 USA-United States CA- California LAKESIDE CHRIS TAYLOR RESTORATION CONSULTANTS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS EMERGENCY BUILDING SERVICES 916-736-1100 x 302 JENNIFER GERMOND
SMT - Stone, Masonry & Ceramic Tile Cleaning Technician 2020-09-16 USA-United States TN- Tennessee NASHVILLE DANE GREGORY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-16 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania PHILADELPHIA SCOTT MIMS DISASTER ACADEMY SCHAPERS SUPPLY 215-592-0812 KATHY DINSMORE
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-16 USA-United States KS- Kansas KANSAS CITY DOUG HEIFERMAN BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-09-16 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-16 USA-United States OH- Ohio FAIRFIELD JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS OVR SUPPLY 513-874-7478 MIKE TERRELL
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-17 USA-United States OH- Ohio COLUMBUS JEFF CROSS CLEANING PROFESSOR CLEANSERV 614-471-5096 CLEANSERV
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-09-17 USA-United States NC- North Carolina CHARLOTTE TONY MACALUSO TM RESTORATION SCHOOLS, INC. CLEANSOURCE 704-525-8181 STAFF
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-17 USA-United States VA- Virginia RICHMOND MICHAEL WHEATLEY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-09-21 CAN-Canada ON- Ontario TORONTO STEPHANIE BEATTIE CENTER FOR DISASTER RECOVERY CENTER FOR DISASTER RECOVERY 705-792-0307 STEPHANIE BEATTIE
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-09-21 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING DESTRY RANSDELL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-21 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-21 USA-United States WA- Washington SEATTLE DENNIS KLAGER BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2020-09-21 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-21 USA-United States NV- Nevada LAS VEGAS MIKE SCIULLO MJS SCHOOLS IICRC GRC 702-575-0869 MIKE SCIULLO
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-09-21 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-09-22 USA-United States MI- Michigan CLINTON TOWNSHIP KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING EXTREME SUPPLIES 540-514-5744 BRAD MALKIEWICZ
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-22 GBR-United Kingdom Hampshire ALTON ADAM JANKOWSKI NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL NATION 01420 559955 RUBY DOUGHERTY
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-22 LIVE STREAM MICHAEL GORDON COACH8 COACH8 1300 253 464 SIOBHAN educate@coach8.com.au
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-22 USA-United States FL- Florida ST. PETERSBURG BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON- DON 800-556-6366 ST. PETERSBURG
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-09-22 USA-United States CA- California SAN DIEGO FELICITAS NEUMAN ET & T ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-09-22 USA-United States OH- Ohio COLUMBUS MARK CORNELIUS EMTA CLEANSERV 800-594-9108 CLEANSERV
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-22 USA-United States CT- Connecticut WALLINGFORD JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS NEW ENGLAND STEAMWAY 800-322-5321 CHRIS
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist LIVE STREAM 2020-09-22 LIVE STREAM MICKEY LEE PARADIGM CLEANERS COACH REGISTRATION LINK https://www.cleanerscoach.com/pr JOANNA DELOATCH 678-250-6001
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-22 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-22 LIVE STREAM PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-23 USA-United States CA- California SACRAMENTO JIM HOLLAND RESTORATION CONSULTANTS RESTCON 916-736-1100 x 311 AMY CLUCK
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-23 USA-United States FL- Florida JACKSONVILLE SANDY BOWLES HORIZON EDUCATIONAL SEMINARS # 211 ABATIX 916-736-1100 JENNIFER GERMOND
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-23 USA-United States MA- Massachusetts WEYMOUTH TONY MACALUSO TM RESTORATION SCHOOLS, INC. CLEANING REST SUPPLY 800-247-4141 STAFF
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-23 USA-United States MI- Michigan DETROIT DOUG HEIFERMAN BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
SMT - Stone, Masonry & Ceramic Tile Cleaning Technician 2020-09-23 USA-United States UT- Utah SALT LAKE CITY DANE GREGORY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-23 USA-United States CA- California ONTARIO JOE DOBBINS BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-23 USA-United States WA- Washington SEATTLE DENNIS KLAGER BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-24 USA-United States IN- Indiana INDIANAPOLIS JOHN CARTER BPU ADVANTAGE MARKETING 317-297-0461 JOHN CARTER
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-09-24 LIVE STREAM MIKE SCIULLO SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON Ron@carpetschool.com
HCT - House Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-24 LIVE STREAM BRUCE VANCE ISSA ISSA 800-225-4772 ERIN LASCH https://online.issa.com/issassa/f?p=EVTSSA:4010:::::P0_EVENT_ID:1536:
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-09-25 USA-United States MA- Massachusetts WEYMOUTH TONY MACALUSO TM RESTORATION SCHOOLS, INC. CLEANING REST SUPPLY 800-247-4141 STAFF
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-28 LIVE STREAM SCOTT MCFADZEN COACH8 COACH8 1300 253 464 SIOBHAN educate@coach8.com.au
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-09-28 USA-United States OH- Ohio FAIRFIELD CHRIS TAYLOR ASPIRE EDUCATIONAL INST OVR SUPPLY 513-874-7478 JENNY WULFHORST
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-28 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-09-28 USA-United States MI- Michigan DETROIT PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE NUTECH 248-548-5406 MARI
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-09-28 JPN-Japan Osaka OSAKA KEN KENICHI ANDO JCCA 0568-71-0701 JCCA
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-09-28 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-09-28 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-09-28 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER WINNERS CIRCLE WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 TAYLOR DORNBERG
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-09-28 LIVE STREAM DARREN FOOTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE REMEDIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE 775-232-1128 JOSH FOOTE REGISTRATION LINK https://remediationtraining.com/class-schedule/
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-28 LIVE STREAM PAUL PEARCE BRIDGEPOINT BRIDGEPOINT https://www.eventbrite.com/e/iicrc-upholstery-fabr BRIDGEPOINT
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-29 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania PHILADELPHIA JOHN CARTER BPU SCHAPERS SUPPLY 215-592-0812 JOHN CARTER
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-09-29 USA-United States OH- Ohio CLEVELAND DOUG HEIFERMAN BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
SMT - Stone, Masonry & Ceramic Tile Cleaning Technician 2020-09-29 USA-United States NM- New Mexico ALBUQUERQUE DANE GREGORY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-29 USA-United States MD- Maryland GAITHERSBURG BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION THE CLEANERS SOLUTION 301-330-0606 DON
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-09-29 USA-United States SC- South Carolina SPARTANBURG RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-09-29 LIVE STREAM SHAWN BISAILLON JON DON PROFESSIONAL CLEANING CERTIFICATION AND CONSULTING shawnbis@msn.com SHAWN https://www.steamwayschools.com/jon-don-sign-up/
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-09-29 USA-United States VA- Virginia WINCHESTER BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-09-29 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician 2020-10-01 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania PHILADELPHIA JOHN CARTER BPU SCHAPERS SUPPLY 215-592-0812 JOHN CARTER
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-10-01 USA-United States NH- New Hampshire SALEM JEFF CROSS CLEANING PROFESSOR JON-DON 800-556-6366 JON-DON
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-05 CAN-Canada QC- Quebec DORVAL MICHEL FORGET RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY SAFETY EXPRESS 514-339-9919 SAFETY EXPRESS
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-10-05 USA-United States IL- Illinois CHICAGO DESTRY RANSDELL TECH PRO ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-10-05 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-06 USA-United States NY- New York ROCHESTER SHAWN BISAILLON STEAMWAY INTERLINK SUPPLY ROCHESTER 407-367-3510 LISISA RIGGS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-06 USA-United States CA- California SAN DIEGO DENNIS KLAGER BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-06 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAMELA BRAINERD
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-10-06 LIVE STREAM STEPHANIE BEATTIE CENTER FOR DISASTER RECOVERY CENTER FOR DISASTER RECOVERY 705-792-0307 STEPHANIE BEATTIE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-06 USA-United States UT- Utah OREM BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION SUPERIOR CLEANING SOLUTIONS 801-225-0077 JOHN OR LORA
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-06 USA-United States CT- Connecticut WALLINGFORD RUDY ALFORD EMTA NEW ENGLAND STEAMWAY 800-322-5321 NEW ENGLAND STEAMWAY
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-07 USA-United States TX- Texas AUSTIN DOUG HEIFERMAN BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-07 GBR-United Kingdom Herts ROYSTON PAUL PEARCE BRIDGEPOINT ALLTEC 01763 208222 KERRY THOMAS
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-10-07 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania PHILADELPHIA SCOTT MIMS DISASTER ACADEMY SCHAPERS SUPPLY 215-592-0812 KATHY DINSMORE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-07 USA-United States OR- Oregon PORTLAND JOHN CARTER BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-07 USA-United States NE- Nebraska OMAHA JOE DOBBINS BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-07 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING CHUCK BOUTALL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-07 USA-United States FL- Florida PANAMA CITY BRUCE DELOATCH CLEANERS COACH CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY 800-455-4278 KATHY SCHNEIDER
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-10-07 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-10-07 LIVE STREAM SCOTT MCFADZEN COACH8 COACH8 1300 253 464 SIOBHAN educate@coach8.com.au
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-10-12 USA-United States NC- North Carolina CHARLOTTE JOHN CARTER BPU CLEANSOURCE 704-525-8181 JOHN CARTER
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-10-12 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-12 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-10-12 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-10-13 USA-United States CA- California SACRAMENTO MARK AYERS RESTORATION CONSULTANTS RESTCON 916-736-1100 x 311 AMY CLUCK
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-13 USA-United States MI- Michigan NOVI JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS SUNGLO SERVICES 248-679-3010 KAY
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-13 USA-United States VA- Virginia LORTON TONY MACALUSO BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-10-13 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON DAVE REIMER ATEX SCHOOL OF CLEANING AND RESTORATON ATEX WHOLESALE SUPPLY 713-944-0319 ASHLEY OR LOUIS
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-10-13 GBR-United Kingdom Herts ROYSTON PAUL PEARCE BRIDGEPOINT ALLTEC 01763 208222 KERRY THOMAS
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-13 USA-United States NV- Nevada LAS VEGAS DANE GREGORY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-13 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAMELA BRAINERD
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-10-13 USA-United States VA- Virginia WINCHESTER KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-13 USA-United States CA- California ANAHEIM BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON- DON 800-556-6366 ANAHEIM OFFICE
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-13 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-13 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-10-14 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-14 USA-United States SC- South Carolina COLUMBIA JOHN CARTER BPU CLEANSOURCE 803-781-7782 JOHN CARTER
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-15 CAN-Canada QC- Quebec QUEBEC MICHEL FORGET RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY SAFETY EXPRESS 514-339-9919 SAFETY EXPRESS
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-10-15 USA-United States MI- Michigan NOVI JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS SUNGLO SERVICES 248-679-3010 KAY
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2020-10-15 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-10-15 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-19 USA-United States NM- New Mexico ALBUQUERQUE JOHN CARTER BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-10-19 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAMELA BRAINERD
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2020-10-19 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician 2020-10-19 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA THOMAS CERMAK EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-10-19 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-10-19 LIVE STREAM SCOTT MCFADZEN COACH8 COACH8 1300 253 464 SIOBHAN educate@coach8.com.au
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-20 USA-United States CT- Connecticut WALLINGFORD JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS NEW ENGLAND STEAMWAY 800-322-5321 CHRIS
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-10-20 CAN-Canada ON- Ontario TORONTO PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE SAFETY EXPRESS 613-526-5800 MICHELLE
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-10-20 USA-United States OH- Ohio FAIRFIELD DESTRY RANSDELL TEC PRO OVR SUPPLY 513-874-7478 JENNY WULFHORST
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-20 USA-United States MI- Michigan TAYLOR BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION INTERLINK OF DETROIT 800-654-3537 TAYLOR OFFICE
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-20 USA-United States KS- Kansas KANSAS CITY TONY MACALUSO BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-10-20 GBR-United Kingdom Hampshire ALTON ADAM JANKOWSKI RESTORATION ACADEMY UK LIMITED NATIONAL FLOOD SCHOOL 44 1420 559955 RUBY DOUGHERTY
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-20 USA-United States MI- Michigan DETROIT BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-10-20 CAN-Canada ON- Ontario TORONTO STEPHANIE BEATTIE CENTER FOR DISASTER RECOVERY CENTER FOR DISASTER RECOVERY 705-792-0307 STEPHANIE BEATTIE
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-10-20 USA-United States TX- Texas DALLAS FELICITAS NEUMAN ET & T ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-10-20 CAN-Canada QC- Quebec DORVAL MICHEL FORGET RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY SAFETY EXPRESS 514-339-9919 SAFETY EXPRESS
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-10-20 CAN-Canada ON- Ontario TORONTO PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE SAFETY EXPRESS 613-526-5800 MICHELLE
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-10-20 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX BRANDON WHITE RESTORATION COLLEGE WINNERS CIRCLE 604-441-9185 TAYLOR
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-10-20 LIVE STREAM MARK VIOLAND TMC GROUP TMC GROUP 610-926-0223 info@restorationtechnicalinstitute.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-21 USA-United States CO- Colorado DENVER TOM SLATTERY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-21 USA-United States VA- Virginia RICHMOND JOE DOBBINS BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-10-22 USA-United States KS- Kansas KANSAS CITY TONY MACALUSO BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-10-22 USA-United States GA- Georgia ATLANTA MICKEY LEE PARADIGM CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-10-22 USA-United States KS- Kansas KANSAS CITY TONY MACALUSO BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-10-23 USA-United States VA- Virginia RICHMOND JOE DOBBINS BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-10-26 CAN-Canada ON- Ontario TORONTO STEPHANIE BEATTIE CENTER FOR DISASTER RECOVERY CENTER FOR DISASTER RECOVERY 702-792-0307 STEPHANIE BEATTIE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-10-26 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-26 USA-United States NV- Nevada LAS VEGAS MIKE SCIULLO MJS SCHOOLS IICRC GRC 702-575-0869 MIKE SCIULLO
FSRT - Fire and Smoke Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-10-26 LIVE STREAM KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-10-26 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-10-26 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER WINNERS CIRCLE WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 TAYLOR DORNBERG
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-10-27 USA-United States OH- Ohio MASON JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS MIDWEST CLEANING TECHNOLOGIES 513-398-2580 FORD HALTER
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-10-27 USA-United States MO-Missouri EARTH CITY BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON- DON 800-556-6366 MISSOURI OFFICE
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-10-27 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING DESTRY RANSDELL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-10-27 USA-United States VA- Virginia LORTON MICHAEL WHEATLEY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
OCT - Odor Control LIVE STREAM 2020-10-28 LIVE STREAM KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-10-28 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-10-29 USA-United States OH- Ohio MASON JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS MIDWEST CLEANING TECHNOLOGIES 513-398-2580 FORD HALTER
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-02 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-02 USA-United States OH- Ohio FAIRFIELD DAVID OAKES RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY OVR 513-874-7478 OVR
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-11-03 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAM BRAINERD
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-03 USA-United States IL- Illinois ROSELLE BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON- DON 800-556-6366 ROSELLE OFFICE
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-11-03 USA-United States VA- Virginia VIRGINIA BEACH DESTRY RANSDELL TEC PRO ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-11-03 USA-United States MI- Michigan DETROIT FELICITAS NEUMAN ET& T ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-03 CAN-Canada QC- Quebec QUEBEC MICHEL FORGET RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY SAFETY EXPRESS 514-339-9919 SAFETY EXPRESS
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-04 USA-United States OH- Ohio BEDFORD RON VALEGA TMC GROUP ARAMSCO INTERLINK SUPPLY BEDFORD 855-247-8476 MONICA DESANTO
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-04 USA-United States FL- Florida PANAMA CITY BRUCE DELOATCH CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY CLEANERS COACH 800-455-4278 KATHY SCHNEIDER
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-04 USA-United States CA- California SACRAMENTO JIM HOLLAND RESTORATION CONSULTANTS RESTCON 916-736-1100 x 311 AMY CLUCK
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-04 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING CHUCK BOUTALL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
SMT - Stone, Masonry & Ceramic Tile Cleaning Technician 2020-11-04 USA-United States CA- California ONTARIO DANE GREGORY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-11-06 USA-United States FL- Florida PANAMA CITY BRUCE DELOATCH CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY CLEAN CARE RESTORATION ACADEMY 800-455-4278 KATHY SCHNEIDER
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-11-09 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING CHUCK BOUTALL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene Technician 2020-11-09 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-09 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON DAVE REIMER ATEX SCHOOL OF CLEANING AND RESTORATON ATEX WHOLESALE SUPPLY 713-944-0319 ASHLEY OR LOUIS
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-11-09 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-09 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-10 USA-United States OK- Oklahoma OKLAHOMA CITY BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION PROFESSIONAL CLEANING SUPPLY 405-681-1822 OKC OFFICE
SMT - Stone, Masonry & Ceramic Tile Cleaning Technician 2020-11-10 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON DANE GREGORY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-10 USA-United States VA- Virginia RICHMOND DESTRY RANSDELL TEC PRO ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene LIVE STREAM 2020-11-10 LIVE STREAM SCOTT MCFADZEN COACH8 COACH8 1300 253 464 SIOBHAN educate@coach8.com.au
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-11-11 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-12 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-16 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-16 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania PHILADELPHIA SCOTT MIMS DISASTER ACADEMY SCHAPERS SUPPLY 215-592-0812 KATHY DINSMORE
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2020-11-16 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-11-16 USA-United States TN- Tennessee NASHVILLE JOE DOBBINS BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-16 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAMELA BRAINERD
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-11-16 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-16 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-11-16 USA-United States NV- Nevada LAS VEGAS MIKE SCIULLO MJS SCHOOLS IICRC GRC 702-575-0869 MIKE SCIULLO
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-11-16 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER WINNERS CIRCLE WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 TAYLOR DORNBERG
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-11-17 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING DESTRY RANSDELL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-17 USA-United States OH- Ohio FREMONT RON VALEGA TMC GROUP TMC GROUP 888-274-3774 GERRY WILLIAMS
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-17 USA-United States MI- Michigan BRIGHTON CHRIS SPENSLEY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY 810-227-3899 KRISTINA
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-17 USA-United States WA- Washington SEATTLE BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON- DON 800-556-6366 SEATTLE OFFICE
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-17 USA-United States NV- Nevada LAS VEGAS MIKE SCIULLO MJS SCHOOLS IICRC GRC 702-575-0869 MIKE SCIULLO
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-17 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
CCMT - Commercial Carpet Maintenance Technician 2020-11-17 USA-United States OH- Ohio MASON JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS MIDWEST CLEANING TECHNOLOGIES 513-398-2580 FORD HALTER
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-18 USA-United States LA- Louisiana BATON ROUGE GLENN RAY RESTORATION COLLEGE RTC OF LOUISIANA, LLC 225-262-7942 JASON RAY
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-18 USA-United States TN- Tennessee NASHVILLE JOE DOBBINS BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-11-18 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA RUDY ALFORD EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-11-18 USA-United States KS- Kansas KANSAS CITY TOM SLATTERY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
HST - Health And Safety Technician 2020-11-19 USA-United States FL- Florida ORLANDO RACHEL ADAMS IEM ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-11-19 USA-United States MI- Michigan BRIGHTON CHRIS SPENSLEY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY 810-227-3899 KRISTINA
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-11-23 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-11-24 CAN-Canada BC- British Columbia RICHMOND PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE SAFETY EXPRESS 613-526-5800 MICHELLE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-11-30 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
TCST - Trauma and Crime Scene Technician 2020-11-30 USA-United States FL- Florida FT. LAUDERDALE MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EVERLAST 800-399-5901 EVERLAST
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-11-30 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-01 USA-United States NJ- New Jersey PAULSBORO DESTRY RANSDELL TEC PRO ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-12-01 CAN-Canada AB- Alberta CALGARY PAT DOOLEY RESTORATION COLLEGE SAFETY EXPRESS 613-526-5800 MICHELLE
CDS - Commercial Drying Specialist 2020-12-01 USA-United States GA- Georgia ATLANTA MICKEY LEE PARADIGM CLEANERS COACH 678-250-6001 JOANNA DELOATCH
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-12-01 CAN-Canada QC- Quebec DORVAL MICHEL FORGET RESTORATION SCIENCES ACADEMY SAFETY EXPRESS 514-339-9919 SAFETY EXPRESS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-01 USA-United States MI- Michigan CLINTON TOWNSHIP KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING EXTREME SUPPLIES 540-514-5744 BRAD MALKIEWICZ
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-01 USA-United States MI- Michigan BRIGHTON CHRIS SPENSLEY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY MITIGATION TRAINING ACADEMY 810-227-3899 KRISTINA
WRT (Spanish) - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-01 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING CHUCK BOUTALL RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-01 USA-United States FL- Florida ST. PETERSBURG BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON- DON 800-556-6366 ST. PETERSBURG
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-02 USA-United States FL- Florida JACKSONVILLE SANDY BOWLES HORIZON EDUCATIONAL SEMINARS # 211 ABATIX 916-736-1100 JENNIFER GERMOND
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-02 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-12-03 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania MCKEESPORT JEFF CROSS CLEANING PROFESSOR PEMBERTONS 800-342-2297 JIM PEMBERTON
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-07 USA-United States KS- Kansas KANSAS CITY FELICITAS NEUMAN ET & T ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-12-07 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-12-07 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE BRYAN BRAINERD RESTORATION ACADEMY RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAMELA BRAINERD
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-12-07 USA-United States OH- Ohio FAIRFIELD CHRIS TAYLOR ASPIRE EDUCATIONAL INST OVR 513-874-7478 JENNY WULFHORST
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-07 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-12-07 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania PHILADELPHIA SCOTT MIMS DISASTER ACADEMY SCHAPERS SUPPLY 215-592-0812 KATHY DINSMORE
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-12-07 USA-United States GA- Georgia SHARPSBURG JOE DOBBINS REETS DRYING ACADEMY REETS DRYING ACADEMY 770-712-7293 MAE FOX
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-08 USA-United States NH- New Hampshire SALEM BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON- DON 800-556-6366 SALEM NH OFFICE
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-12-08 USA-United States CA- California SAN DIEGO DOUG HEIFERMAN BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2020-12-08 USA-United States TX- Texas HOUSTON DAVE REIMER ATEX SCHOOL OF CLEANING AND RESTORATON ATEX WHOLESALE SUPPLY 713-944-0319 ASHLEY OR LOUIS
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-08 USA-United States CA- California SACRAMENTO MARK AYERS RESTORATION CONSULTANTS RESTCON 916-736-1100 x 311 AMY CLUCK
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-08 USA-United States CO- Colorado DENVER MARK CORNELIUS EMTA ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
SMT - Stone, Masonry & Ceramic Tile Cleaning Technician 2020-12-08 USA-United States TX- Texas SAN ANTONIO DANE GREGORY BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-08 LIVE STREAM KEN SELLERS RITCON TRAINING RITCON TRAINING 540-514-5744 CHRISTINE SELLERS
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-08 USA-United States OH- Ohio MASON JOEY PICKETT SERVICE CONSULTANTS MIDWEST CLEANING TECHNOLOGIES 513-398-2580 FORD HALTER
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-09 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING RON VALEGA RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-12-09 USA-United States OR- Oregon PORTLAND JOHN CARTER BPU ARAMSCO 385-429-5599 EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning Technician 2020-12-09 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
CCT - Carpet Cleaning Technician 2020-12-10 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
UFT - Upholstery & Fabric Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-10 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
FSRT - Fire And Smoke Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-10 USA-United States LA- Louisiana BATON ROUGE GLENN RAY RESTORATION COLLEGE RTC OF LOUISIANA, LLC 225-262-7942 JASON RAY
OCT - Odor Control Technician 2020-12-11 USA-United States PA- Pennsylvania READING RON VALEGA TMC Group RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 610-926-0223 RESTORATION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-14 USA-United States IN- Indiana NOBLESVILLE DESTRY RANSDELL TEC PRO RESTORATION ACADEMY 317-774-5049 PAM BRAINERD
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician LIVE STREAM 2020-12-14 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
AMRT - Applied Microbial Remediation Technician 2020-12-14 USA-United States GA- Georgia MARIETTA MARK CORNELIUS EMTA EMTA 678-856-7143 EMTA
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-14 USA-United States NV- Nevada LAS VEGAS MIKE SCIULLO MJS SCHOOLS IICRC GRC 702-575-0869 MIKE SCIULLO
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2020-12-14 USA-United States TX- Texas FRISCO JAMES SMITH JBS CONSULTANTS JBS CONSULTANTS 972-334-0533 JAMES SMITH
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2020-12-14 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER WINNERS CIRCLE WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 TAYLOR DORNBERG
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-15 USA-United States CO- Colorado DENVER BARRY COSTA COSTA GROUP EDUCATION JON- DON 800-556-6366 DENVER OFFICE
CCT - Carpet Cleaning LIVE STREAM 2020-12-15 LIVE STREAM JEFF CUTSHALL JON DON JON DON 816-223-6659 JEFF CUTSHALL
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2020-12-16 USA-United States CA- California LAKESIDE CHRIS TAYLOR RESTORATION CONSULTANTS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS EMERGENCY BUILDING SERVICES 916-736-1100 x 302 JENNIFER GERMOND
WRT - Water Damage Restoration LIVE STREAM 2020-12-28 LIVE STREAM RON TONEY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL OF SURFACE TECHNOLOGY 209-610-7008 RON noryenot@gmail.com
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-01-06 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-01-11 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
RRT - Carpet Repair & Reinstallation Technician 2021-01-26 USA-United States MN- Minnesota MINNEAPOLIS JOHN CARTER BPU BARKER HAMMER 952-926-7117 JOHN CARTER
CRT - Color Repair Technician 2021-01-28 USA-United States MN- Minnesota MINNEAPOLIS JOHN CARTER BPU BARKER HAMMER 952-926-7117 JOHN CARTER
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2021-02-17 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-02-22 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-03-22 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-04-19 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-04-26 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2021-05-12 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-05-17 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-06-14 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-09-20 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2021-09-27 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-10-18 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT - Water Damage Restoration Technician 2021-10-25 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-11-15 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
ASD- Applied Structural Drying 2021-12-08 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF
WRT/ASD - Combo (Water Damage Restoration/Applied Structural Drying) 2021-12-13 USA-United States AZ - Arizona PHOENIX KEVIN FISHER RSA WINNERS CIRCLE 602-441-9185 WINNERS CIRCLE STAFF